Pajak Vespa Super 74

samsat sepi

Indah banget ngliat pemandangan samsat hari jumat kemarin pukul 14:41. Sepi. Kok bisa ya? Perpanjang stnk hanya perlu waktu kurang dari 20 menit saja.

stnk-vespa

Gini nih kalo bayar telat, aturan kena 65rb jd 97rb. Tapi inilah indahnya bayar pajak kendaraan bermotor taun tua, murah cing. Yg penting mesin aja dijaga biar gak rewel. Hidup vespa…

VespaCouple 72

5 thoughts on “Pajak Vespa Super 74

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s